2LB SITTIN PRETTY

Date of Birth:
4/15/2010
Description:
Impressive pasture cow. Strong pedigree. Sitting Bull over Pacific Lila (The Shadow)
Nickname:
W73
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Wilton and Carolyn Wilton
Breeder:
HUDSON LONGHORNS
Notes:
She's given us three bulls and a nice replacement heifer roducing excellent horn growth.
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Astera Meadows Ranch